Organization Calendar (Dorchester Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 20, 2018-Jun 02, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26
Major Peewee Rep - Brantford
Minor Peewee Rep - Port Dover Tournament
Peewee Select - Buck Pringle Annual Tournament
Peewee Select
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
North London (3) [MINMOSQ53]
Major Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Major Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Minor Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Peewee Select
6:00 PM
@ Southwest London Scorpions - 2
Midget HL #2
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex
Bantam HL #2
8:00 PM
@ Thamesford
Peewee HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Byron 1
Peewee HL #2
6:00 PM
@ Southwest 2
Major Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Major Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
Major Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals
North London (3) [MAJPW084]
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. EBBA Yankees
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
@ South 1
Midget HL #2
8:00 PM
vs. Midget HL #1
Peewee Select
3:30 PM
vs. North York Blues (Howard)
Kitchener Park - K2 [2]
Peewee HL #1
6:00 PM
@ Ebba Tigers
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
@ EBBA Jays
Minor Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants Major
Kinsmen A1 Park [1]
Peewee Select
8:15 AM
vs. Mississauga North
Gander Ross [10]
Peewee HL #1 & Peewee HL #2
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors Major
Port Dover Misner Park [2]
Peewee Select
1:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Cardinals
Tudhope [17]
Minor Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Binbrook Bison Major
Kinsman A1 Park [3]
May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02
Minor Peewee Rep - Port Dover Tournament
Peewee Select - Buck Pringle Annual Tournament
Minor Peewee Rep - St. Thomas Tournament
Minor Peewee Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Semi Final
Port Dover Misner Park [4]
Minor Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Championship Final
Port Dover Misner Park [5]
Thorndale Rookie Transition
3:00 PM
@ Thamesford Fury #1
Rookie Transition
4:45 PM
@ Thamesford Fury #2
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Royals
Peewee HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Byron 3
Major Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Thorndale Rookie Transition
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Fury #2
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. South 1
Major Peewee Rep
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Select
7:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
Midget HL #1
8:00 PM
vs. South 2
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM
@ EBBA Yankees
Major Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee HL #1
8:30 PM
@ Byron 2
Byron 1 [16]
Peewee HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. South 1
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:40 PM
vs. London Tecumsehs
Midget HL #2
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Peewee HL #2
8:30 PM
@ Byron 4
Byron 2 [21]
Major Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Midget HL #1
6:00 PM
@ EBBA Yankees
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam HL #1
Peewee HL #2
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam HL #1
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Midget HL #2
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
Minor Peewee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Doug Tarry Complex ~ DTC #3 [1]
Minor Peewee Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Clarington Orioles
Doug Tarry Complex ~ DTC #4 [2]
Minor Mosquito Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Minor Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers T2
Doug Tarry Complex ~ DTC #3 [3]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dorchesterbaseball.com on Sunday, May 20, 2018 at 7:33 PM