Organization Calendar (Dorchester Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 26, 2019-Jun 08, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
Major Peewee Rep - Port Dover Tournament
Minor Peewee Select - St. Thomas A Tournament
Rookie HL #3 & Rookie HL #2
6:00 AM-8:00 AM
Linked Game Deleted
Major Rookie Rep
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
8:30 AM
vs. Beamsville Stingers
Bantam HL #1
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Championship Final
Thorndale Rookie Transition
3:00 PM
@ Thamesford 1
Peewee HL #2
4:00 PM
vs. EBBA Jays
Thorndale Rookie
4:30 PM
@ Thamesford 2
Major Peewee Select
5:00 PM
@ Southwest London Select
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM
vs. DKMB Select
Peewee HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. London South 1
Rookie HL #1
6:00 PM
@ Thamesford 1
Rookie HL #3
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie HL #2
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
@ St. Mary's
Rookie HL #2 & Rookie HL #3
6:00 AM-8:00 AM
Linked Game Deleted
Rookie HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie HL #3
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. London EBBA Jays
Bantam Select
6:30 PM
vs. Southwest London Select
Midget HL #1
8:00 PM
vs. South 1
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM
@ London North 1
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
@ London EBBA Yankees
Major Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. London Badgers Minor
Major Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Select
Major Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Cardinals
Bantam Select
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Midget HL #1
6:00 PM
@ London North 1
Mosquito HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. South London 1
Mosquito HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford 1
Thorndale Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ Thamesford 1
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Major Peewee Select
Peewee HL #1
6:00 PM
@ London South 2
Major Peewee Select
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL #2
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Select
4:00 PM
@ Newmarket Hawks
Peewee HL #2
6:00 PM
@ London EBBA Tigers
Rookie HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford 2
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Select
10:00 AM
@ Simcoe Giants
Thorndale Rookie
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Major Peewee Rep
12:30 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Tecumseh [13U089]
Major Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Sarnia Braves
Tecumseh [13U092]
Minor Peewee Select
4:30 PM
@ Martingrove
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
Minor Peewee Select - St. Thomas A Tournament
Rookie HL #3 & Thorndale Rookie
6:00 AM-8:00 AM
Linked Game Deleted
Minor Mosquito Rep
9:00 AM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
Rookie Transition
3:00 PM
@ Thamesford 1
Peewee HL #2
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL #1
Peewee HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Peewee HL #2
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
@ London South 1
Rookie HL #2
6:00 PM
@ Thamesford 1
Rookie HL #3
6:00 PM
vs. Thorndale Rookie
Major Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Thorndale Rookie Transition & Rookie Transition
6:00 AM-8:00 AM
Linked Game Deleted
Rookie HL #2
6:00 AM-8:00 AM
Linked Game Deleted
Thorndale Rookie Transition
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie Transition
Rookie HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford 2
Thorndale Rookie
6:00 PM
vs. Rookie HL #1
Bantam HL #1
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Dove Dental Dental
Rookie HL #3
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practic
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget HL #1
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll 2
Major Peewee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Major Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
@ DKMB Select
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM
@ London West Select
West Lions [PWSel37]
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
@ London West Tincaps
Hazelton [10U32]
Major Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Select
Major Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
Midget HL #1
6:00 PM
@ London North 2
Thorndale Mosquito
6:00 PM
@ South London 1
Mosquito HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito HL #1
Thorndale Mosquito
6:00 PM
vs. Mosquito HL #1
Bantam HL #2
6:00 PM
vs. London EBBA Jays
Minor Mosquito Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Royals
Minor Peewee Select
6:00 PM
vs. North London Select
Mosquito Select
6:00 PM
@ North London Nationals Select
Stoneybrook (1) [MosqSel44]
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. London West Select
Major Rookie Rep
6:00 PM
@ London Tecumsehs
CNRA (2) [9U23]
Rookie HL #1
6:00 PM
vs. Thamesford 1
Rookie HL #3
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practic
Thorndale Rookie
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam HL #2
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from dorchesterbaseball.com on Monday, May 27, 2019 at 3:19 AM