Schedule & Results (Dorchester Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
sel9u1Jul 05 20216:00 PM 9U SelectNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
14u1Jul 05 20216:00 PM 14U RepNorth London NationalsOutdoor Rec Complex
sel13u5Jul 07 20216:00 PM 13U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsDorchester Diamond #4
9u4Jul 07 20216:00 PM 9U RepLondon TecumsehsKiwanis (2)
18u5Jul 08 20218:00 PM 18U SelectLondon West Tincaps 16uOutdoor Rec Complex
10u7Jul 11 20212:00 PM 10U RepNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
west15u1Jul 11 20218:00 PM 15U House League #1South London 1Outdoor Rec Complex
Jul 13 20216:30 PM 9U House League - ThorndaleThamesford 2 Thorndale Diamond #2
Jul 18 20211:00 PM 9U House League - ThorndaleThamesford Thamesford North Park
sel9u9Jul 19 20216:00 PM 9U SelectNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
Jul 20 20216:30 PM 9U House League - ThorndaleThamesford Thorndale Diamond #2
9u20Jul 23 20216:00 PM 9U RepLondon TecumsehsDorchester Diamond #2
Jul 23 20216:00 PM 7U House League #1Thamesford Dorchester Diamond #1
Jul 25 20213:00 PM 9U House League - ThorndaleThamesford 2 Thamesford North Park
Jul 25 20214:00 PM 7U House League #2Thamesford Dorchester Diamond #1
west15u28Jul 29 20216:00 PM 15U House League #1St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
west13u22Jul 29 20216:00 PM 13U House League #1DKMB 2Dorchester Diamond #3
9u26Jul 30 20216:00 PM 9U RepNorth London NationalsDorchester Diamond #2
10u27Jul 30 20216:00 PM 10U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
Aug 01 20214:00 PM 7U House League #2Thamesford Dorchester Diamond #1
sel9u15Aug 01 20216:00 PM 9U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsDorchester Diamond #1
10u29Aug 01 20216:00 PM 10U RepLondon West TincapsDorchester Diamond #4
west15u32Aug 01 20218:00 PM 15U House League #1Woodstock 1Outdoor Rec Complex
sel9u16Aug 02 20216:00 PM 9U SelectNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
12u32Aug 02 20216:00 PM 12U RepNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
14u26Aug 02 20216:00 PM 14U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsOutdoor Rec Complex
west11u29Aug 02 20216:00 PM 11U House League #2Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (1)
10u31Aug 02 20216:00 PM 10U RepLucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
18u33Aug 02 20218:30 PM 18U SelectLondon TecumsehsLabatt
west18u25Aug 02 20218:30 PM 18U House League #1Eager Beaver 1Outdoor Rec Complex
15u30Aug 03 20216:00 PM 15U RepLondon TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
9u30Aug 03 20216:00 PM 9U RepLondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
west11u32Aug 03 20216:00 PM 11U House League #1South London 1Paul Haggis
Aug 03 20216:30 PM 9U House League - ThorndaleThamesford 2 Thorndale Diamond #2
15u32Aug 03 20218:30 PM 15U RepLondon TecumsehsCity Wide (Lower)
9u31Aug 04 20216:00 PM 9U RepLondon TecumsehsKiwanis (2)
12u36Aug 04 20216:00 PM 12U RepStrathroy RoyalsDorchester Diamond #3
west13u30Aug 04 20216:00 PM 13U House League #1Southwest London 2SW Optimists Park (1)
Aug 04 20216:00 PM 9U House League #1Thamesford Dorchester Diamond #2
18u37Aug 04 20216:00 PM 18U SelectLondon West Tincaps 16uByron Sports Complex (3)
west11u34Aug 04 20216:00 PM 11U House League #2Southwest London 1Harrietsville Diamond
sel13u37Aug 04 20216:00 PM 13U SelectLondon West Tincaps RedDorchester Diamond #4
west11u36Aug 04 20218:00 PM 11U House League #1Southwest London 2Dorchester Diamond #2
west18u30Aug 04 20218:30 PM 18U House League #1Byron 1Byron Sports Complex (3)
west13u31Aug 05 20216:00 PM 13U House League #1Strathroy 2Dorchester Diamond #3
sel13u40Aug 05 20216:00 PM 13U SelectLondon West Tincaps GreenWest Lions
12u10Aug 05 20216:00 PM 12U RepStrathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
15u33Aug 05 20216:00 PM 15U RepLucan-Ilderton AthleticsOutdoor Rec Complex
west18u4Aug 05 20218:30 PM 18U House League #1St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
Aug 06 20216:00 PM 7U House League #37U House League #2Harrietsville Diamond
14u29Aug 06 20216:00 PM 14U RepLondon West TincapsThorndale Diamond #4
west11u40Aug 06 20216:00 PM 11U House League #2DKMB 1Dorchester Diamond #2
Aug 06 20216:00 PM 7U House League #1Thamesford Dorchester Diamond #1
9u6Aug 07 202110:00 AM 9U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsCentennial Sports (2)
sel9u5Aug 07 202111:00 AM 9U SelectNorth London NationalsHarrietsville Diamond
Aug 08 202111:00 AM 7U House League #3Thamesford Thamesford North Park
Aug 08 20211:00 PM 9U House League - ThorndaleThamesford Thamesford North Park
Aug 08 20213:00 PM 9U House League #1Thamesford 2 Thamesford North Park
Aug 08 20214:00 PM 7U House League #27U House League #1Dorchester Diamond #2
sel9u18Aug 08 20216:00 PM 9U SelectNorth London NationalsDorchester Diamond #1
sel13u42Aug 08 20216:00 PM 13U SelectNorth London NationalsNorth London (3)
west15u43Aug 08 20218:00 PM 15U House League #1South London 2Outdoor Rec Complex
west11u42Aug 09 20216:00 PM 11U House League #2Southwest London 1SW Optimists Park (1)
14u31Aug 09 20216:00 PM 14U RepNorth London NationalsOutdoor Rec Complex
9u33Aug 09 20216:00 PM 9U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsHarrietsville Diamond
west18u32Aug 09 20218:30 PM 18U House League #1DKMB 1Outdoor Rec Complex
18u40Aug 09 20218:30 PM 18U SelectLondon West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
15u37Aug 10 20216:00 PM 15U RepLondon West TincapsThorndale Diamond #4
west15u47Aug 10 20216:00 PM 15U House League #1Southwest London 1Hamlyn
14u33Aug 10 20216:15 PM 14U RepLucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
Aug 10 20216:30 PM 9U House League - ThorndaleThamesford Thorndale Diamond #2
west13u34Aug 10 20218:30 PM 13U House League #1Byron 2Byron Sports Complex (1)
10u38Aug 11 20216:00 PM 10U RepLondon TecumsehsKiwanis (2)
15u38Aug 11 20216:00 PM 15U RepNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
Aug 11 20216:00 PM 9U House League #1Thamesford 2 Dorchester Diamond #2
sel9u20Aug 11 20216:15 PM 9U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
west11u46Aug 11 20218:00 PM 11U House League #111U House League #2Dorchester Diamond #2
west18u34Aug 11 20218:30 PM 18U House League #1Strathroy 1Alexandra
18u44Aug 11 20218:30 PM 18U SelectNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
10u39Aug 12 20216:00 PM 10U RepLondon TecumsehsHarrietsville Diamond
12u44Aug 12 20216:00 PM 12U RepLondon West TincapsDorchester Diamond #4
west11u49Aug 12 20216:00 PM 11U House League #1Strathroy 2York Street (3)
west18u12Aug 12 20218:30 PM 18U House League #1Southwest London 1City Wide (Lower)
Aug 13 20216:00 PM 7U House League #37U House League #1Dorchester Diamond #1
9u38Aug 13 20216:00 PM 9U RepNorth London NationalsDorchester Diamond #2
Aug 15 202111:00 AM 7U House League #2Thamesford Thamesford North Park
Aug 15 20211:00 PM 9U House League #1Thamesford Thamesford North Park
Aug 15 20213:00 PM 9U House League - ThorndaleThamesford 2 Thamesford North Park
sel9u21Aug 15 20216:00 PM 9U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsDorchester Diamond #1
west15u53Aug 15 20218:00 PM 15U House League #1Southwest London 1Outdoor Rec Complex
west11u51Aug 16 20216:00 PM 11U House League #1Southwest London 2SW Optimists Park (1)
10u42Aug 16 20216:00 PM 10U RepLondon West TincapsOakridge Optimist (Upper)
15u42Aug 16 20216:00 PM 15U RepLondon TecumsehsOutdoor Rec Complex
9u40Aug 16 20216:00 PM 9U RepLondon West TincapsHarrietsville Diamond
14u36Aug 16 20216:00 PM 14U RepLondon West TincapsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
west13u39Aug 16 20216:00 PM 13U House League #1Strathroy 1York Street (2)
18u47Aug 16 20216:00 PM 18U SelectNorth London NationalsThorndale Diamond #4
west18u39Aug 16 20218:30 PM 18U House League #1Southwest London 1Outdoor Rec Complex
10u44Aug 17 20216:00 PM 10U RepLucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
12u49Aug 17 20216:00 PM 12U RepLondon TecumsehsKiwanis (1)
Aug 17 20216:30 PM 9U House League - Thorndale9U House League #1Thorndale Diamond #2
18u49Aug 17 20218:30 PM 18U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
west11u55Aug 18 20216:00 PM 11U House League #2Strathroy 1Harrietsville Diamond
sel13u52Aug 18 20216:00 PM 13U SelectLondon West Tincaps GreenByron Sports Complex (2)
west18u42Aug 18 20216:00 PM 18U House League #1Eager Beaver 1City Wide (Lower)
15u44Aug 18 20216:15 PM 15U RepLucan-Ilderton AthleticsLucan (1)
west11u56Aug 19 20216:00 PM 11U House League #1DKMB 1Komoka (Front)
west13u44Aug 19 20216:00 PM 13U House League #1Southwest London 1Dorchester Diamond #3
15u45Aug 19 20216:00 PM 15U RepLucan-Ilderton AthleticsOutdoor Rec Complex
west15u60Aug 19 20217:00 PM 15U House League #1Woodstock 1Southside (Tip O'Neil)
18u53Aug 19 20218:00 PM 18U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsOutdoor Rec Complex
12u40Aug 19 20218:30 PM 12U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
Aug 20 20216:00 PM 7U House League #37U House League #2Harrietsville Diamond
Aug 20 20216:00 PM 7U House League #1Thamesford Dorchester Diamond #1
9u44Aug 20 20216:00 PM 9U RepLondon TecumsehsDorchester Diamond #2
14u39Aug 20 20216:00 PM 14U RepLucan-Ilderton AthleticsThorndale Diamond #4
sel13u55Aug 20 20216:00 PM 13U SelectSt. Thomas CardinalsDorchester Diamond #3
10u45Aug 20 20216:00 PM 10U RepLucan-Ilderton AthleticsDorchester Diamond #4
sel9u23Aug 21 202110:00 AM 9U SelectNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
12u55Aug 21 20211:00 PM 12U RepLondon Badgers 11uStronach (3)
9u45Aug 22 202110:00 AM 9U RepNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (1)
14u40Aug 22 202110:00 AM 14U RepNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (2)
Aug 22 202111:00 AM 7U House League #1Thamesford Thamesford North Park
Aug 22 20214:00 PM 7U House League #27U House League #3Dorchester Diamond #1
10u48Aug 22 20216:00 PM 10U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsDorchester Diamond #4
west15u63Aug 22 20218:00 PM 15U House League #1Southwest London 2Outdoor Rec Complex
sel13u58Aug 23 20216:00 PM 13U SelectLondon West Tincaps RedWest Lions
west15u64Aug 23 20216:00 PM 15U House League #1South London 2City Wide (Upper)
18u14Aug 23 20218:30 PM 18U SelectNorth London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
west18u46Aug 23 20218:30 PM 18U House League #1Southwest London 1Outdoor Rec Complex
12u59Aug 24 20216:00 PM 12U RepStrathroy RoyalsYork Street (2)
sel9u25Aug 24 20216:00 PM 9U SelectLucan-Ilderton AthleticsHeritage (1)
west18u48Aug 24 20218:30 PM 18U House League #1St. Thomas 1Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
west11u62Aug 25 20216:00 PM 11U House League #2Byron 3Harrietsville Diamond
west13u50Aug 25 20216:00 PM 13U House League #1DKMB 1Delaware Lions
sel13u60Aug 25 20216:00 PM 13U SelectNorth London NationalsDorchester Diamond #4
12u60Aug 25 20216:00 PM 12U RepNorth London NationalsDorchester Diamond #3
west11u64Aug 25 20218:00 PM 11U House League #1DKMB 1Dorchester Diamond #2
14u43Aug 25 20218:30 PM 14U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsEmslie Field
west13u52Aug 26 20216:00 PM 13U House League #1Southwest London 2Dorchester Diamond #3
12u29Aug 26 20216:00 PM 12U RepLondon TecumsehsDorchester Diamond #4
sel9u26Aug 27 20216:00 PM 9U SelectNorth London NationalsDorchester Diamond #1
10u52Aug 27 20216:00 PM 10U RepSt. Thomas CardinalsNew York Central
sel9u27Aug 29 20216:00 PM 9U SelectNorth London NationalsDorchester Diamond #1
10u54Aug 29 20216:00 PM 10U RepNorth London NationalsDorchester Diamond #4